TEMPORADA 2018:

EQUIPO CICLISTA ELITE Y SUB 23, BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ EXTREMADURA

 

CUERPO TÉCNICO

NOMBRE: Tomas Sánchez Duran                         

CARGO: Presidente

CIUDAD: Cumbres Mayores

PROVINCIA: Huelva                                

 

NOMBRE: Alfonso Rodríguez Hidalgo                

CARGO: Manager y Director Deportivo

CIUDAD: Zafra

PROVINCIA: Badajoz                                          

 

NOMBRE: Alfonso Rodríguez García                   

CARGO: Director Deportivo

CIUDAD: Zafra

PROVINCIA: Badajoz                                          

 

NOMBRE: Ángel Rodríguez García.                    

CARGO: Auxiliar Mecánico

CIUDAD: Zafra

PROVINCIA: Badajoz                                            

 

NOMBRE: Juan José Rodríguez García.               

CARGO: Auxiliar Mecánico

CIUDAD: Zafra

PROVINCIA: Badajoz                                           

 

NOMBRE: Juan Rodríguez Hidalgo                       

CARGO: Jefe de prensa

CIUDAD: Móstoles

PROVINCIA: Madrid                                           

 

NOMBRE: Fernando Quintana Llanos                    

CARGO: Auxiliar Masajista

CIUDAD: Guareña

PROVINCIA: Badajoz   

 

NOMBRE: Héctor Dueñas Nevado                       

CARGO: Auxiliar Masajista

CIUDAD: Bejar

PROVINCIA: Salamanca                                      

                                         

CORREDORES:

 NOMBRE: Francisco López Mayo                     

FECHA NACIMIENTO:17/05/1996                    

CIUDAD: Villanueva del Ariscal

PROVINCIA: Sevilla                                          

 

NOMBRE: Manuel Jesús Castilla Ocaña                

FECHA NACIMIENTO: 02/03/1997                 

CIUDAD: Jaén

PROVINCIA: Jaén                                         

 

NOMBRE: Ignacio Piquero Sánchez               

FECHA NACIMIENTO: 04/02/1997              

CIUDAD: Trescasas

PROVINCIA: Segovia

                                                                                                                                             

NOMBRE: Sergio Jiménez Duran             

FECHA NACIMIENTO: 15/10/1998              

CIUDAD: La Zubia

PROVINCIA: Granada

 

NOMBRE: Adrian Cobos Cabanillas             

FECHA NACIMIENTO: 22/06/1998              

CIUDAD: Montilla

PROVINCIA: Córdoba

 

NOMBRE: David Correyero Soleto                              

FECHA NACIMIENTO: 10/03/1998              

CIUDAD: Miajadas

PROVINCIA: Cáceres                                          

 

NOMBRE: Mauricio José Cortes Fernández                              

FECHA NACIMIENTO: 19/03/1998              

CIUDAD: Cenes de la Vega

PROVINCIA: Granada                                          

 

NOMBRE: Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros                            

FECHA NACIMIENTO: 03/02/1997            

CIUDAD: Coín

PROVINCIA: Málaga                                          

 

NOMBRE: Juan Francisco Piquero Sánchez               

FECHA NACIMIENTO: 01/03/1999              

CIUDAD: San Cristobal

PROVINCIA: Segovia

 

NOMBRE: David Martin Romero                             

FECHA NACIMIENTO: 19/02/1999           

CIUDAD: Mairena del Aljarafe

PROVINCIA: Sevilla                                          

 

NOMBRE: Fernando Navas Romero                             

FECHA NACIMIENTO: 07/03/1999       

CIUDAD: Herrera del Duque

PROVINCIA: Badajoz                                         

 

NOMBRE: Mario Vilches Soria                             

FECHA NACIMIENTO: 26/08/1998       

CIUDAD: Quesada

PROVINCIA: Jaén                                         

 

NOMBRE: Javier Viviens Martín

FECHA NACIMIENTO: 11/03/1997       

CIUDAD: Mérida

PROVINCIA: Badajoz                                         

 

NOMBRE: Ignacio Blanco Marquez

FECHA NACIMIENTO: 13/03/1997       

CIUDAD: Paymogo

PROVINCIA: Huelva